FTTH Terminal Box
Field Assembly connector
EPON system
Fiber Switch
SFP Transceiver
Media Converter
PDH Multiplexer
Optical Automatic Protect
DWDM/CWDM/OADM
PLC Splitter
Coupler
Optical Circulator
Optical Isolator
Optical Switch
  1x1 Mechanical switch
  1x2 Mini Mechanical Switch
  1xN Mini Mechanical Switch
  Multimode Mechanical Switch 1x2
  Multimode Mechanical Switch 2x2
Patch Cord/Connector
Optical Adaptor
Optical Attenuator
Patch Panel
Fiber Optic Closure
In-door Terminal Box
Optical Distribution Frame
FTTH Drop Cable
Optical Cable

 
 
Products / Optical Switch
 
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1x2 Mini Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1x2 Mini Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch
1x8 Optical Switch
1x8 Optical Switch
Multimode Mechanical Switch 1x2 (Latching or Non Latching)
Multimode Mechanical Switch 1x2 (Latchin
Multimode Mechanical Switch 2x2 (Latching or Non Latching)
Multimode Mechanical Switch 2x2 (Latchin
Total 1page   of1page   Total found 5record[ First ]  [ Previous ]  [ Next ]  [ Last ]  
bc-optics (hk) limited copyright © 2006. all right reserved    design by sendnet.inc