155M SFP 1310nm Dual Fiber

PRODUCT FEATURES
Up to 200Mb/s data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
1310nm FP Single-mode laser transmitte
Duplex LC connector
Low power dissipation
DOM Function support
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

CopyRight © 2018 Shenzhen BC-Optics Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved
Technical support:Zhengzheng - Website